Personal Data Protection Policy

Our company GR4FIX s. r. o., with registered office at Pribinova 10, 81109, Bratislava, Business ID: 47 105 054, is committed to protecting your privacy and your personal data. We always make every effort to ensure that your personal data in our systems and on our premises is adequately protected from any undesirable and unlawful interference and that all personal data is handled in accordance with applicable law.

In this Personal Data Protection Policy, you can read how we process your personal data and what rights in this regard you have.

We would first of all like to inform you that this Personal Data Protection Policy includes General Terms and Conditions regarding the processing of personal data that apply to all purposes under which our company processes personal data. You may always learn about the specific terms of personal data processing and about the specific information regarding the personal data processing for specific purposes before submitting your personal data to our company and us processing it for a specific and intended purpose. In practice, it will look like this, for example, that if you want to subscribe to our newsletter, you will have the opportunity to read the specific information about the processing of your personal data, which will only concern the processing of personal data for the purpose of the newsletter, along with it you will be able to read this Personal Data Protection Policy, which contains additional general information relating to the terms of personal data processing.

The specific terms of personal data processing and the specific information regarding personal data processing take precedence over this Personal Data Protection Policy. This means that if, for example, there is something else written or an additional information is written in the specific terms of personal data processing, information written in the specific terms of personal data processing holds true.

As part of our efforts to ensure that we properly manage, protect and process your personal data, we may update our Personal Data Protection Policy from time to time. You can always find the current wording at www.gr4fix.com/gdpr. We will notify you of any change to this Personal Data Protection Policy.

Who exactly processes my personal data and how can I contact you regarding the protection of my personal data?

Your personal data is processed by our company GR4FIX s. r. o., with registered office at: Pribinova 10, 811 09, Bratislava, Business ID: 47 105 054. You can contact us using the following means:

  • by telephone: +421 2 321 135 54
  • by email: office@gr4fix.com
  • by post: GR4FIX, s.r.o., Pribinova 10, 811 09 Bratislava

Do you have a designated person responsible for the protection of personal data and, if so, how can I contact them?

Our company does not have a designated person responsible for the protection of personal data, as our company is not required to do so by legislation.

What are my rights regarding my personal data?

In connection with your personal data, that you have provided us with, you have the following rights:

1) Right of access to personal data

You shall have the right to know if our company is processing your personal data.

If our company is processing your personal data, you shall also have the right to know:

  1. the categories of personal data concerned;
  2. the purposes of the processing of your personal data;
  3. the recipients or categories of recipient to whom the personal data have been or will be disclosed;
  4. where possible, the envisaged period for which the personal data will be stored;
  5. more information about your personal data rights, which are listed and detailed in this Personal Data Protection Policy;
  6. information about the existence of the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority, which you will also learn about in this Personal Data Protection Policy;
  7. where the personal data are not collected from you, any available information as to their source;
  8. information about the existence of automated decision-making, including profiling, and whether you are subject to it;
  9. more detailed information on the existence of appropriate safeguards for the transfer of your personal data if it is transferred to countries or international organisations outside the EU.

We would like to inform you that if our company processes your personal data, shall be provided with a copy of the data. However, if you request any further copies of your personal data, we may charge a reasonable fee based on administrative costs. If you make the request by electronic means, and unless otherwise requested by you, the information shall be provided in a commonly used electronic form.

Procedure to exercise this right will be described below in an answer to the next to last question present in this Personal Data Protection Policy.

2) Right to rectification

If you have found that the personal data we process about your person is inaccurate or incomplete, you have the right to require us to rectify inaccurate personal data or to complete the incomplete data in our systems. We will always be grateful for such rectification or completion of your personal data as we would not like to process your out-of-date personal data. Reported rectification or completion to your personal data will be done without undue delay.

We would like to inform you that if you successfully exercise the right to rectification, we shall inform every recipient to whom your personal data have been disclosed about the rectification, unless this proves impossible or involves disproportionate effort. We would also like to inform you that we shall inform you about those recipients if you request it.

Procedure to exercise this right will be described below in an answer to the next to last question present in this Personal Data Protection Policy.

3) Right to erasure (right “to be forgotten”)

You shall have the right to obtain from us the erasure of personal data concerning you without undue delay and we shall have the obligation to erase personal data without undue delay where one of the following grounds applies:

  1. the personal data are no longer necessary in relation to the purpose for which they were collected or otherwise processed;
  2. you withdraw consent on which the processing is based, and where there is no other legal ground for the processing;
  3. you have exercised the right to object to processing of personal data concerning you and there are no overriding legitimate grounds for the processing;
  4. the personal data have been or are unlawfully processed;
  5. the personal data have to be erased for compliance with a legal obligation in Union or Slovak law to which we subject, and we have not done so yet.

We would like to inform you, that if we have made your personal data public and you successfully exercise the right to erasure, we, taking account of available technology and the cost of implementation, shall take reasonable steps, including technical measures, to inform recipients which are processing the personal data that you have requested the erasure of any links to, or copy or replication of, those personal data. We would also like to inform you that we shall inform you about those recipients if you request it.

Procedure to exercise this right will be described below in an answer to the next to last question present in this Personal Data Protection Policy.

4) Right to restriction of processing

You shall have the right to obtain from us restriction of processing your personal data where one of the following applies:

  1. the accuracy of the personal data is contested by you, for a period enabling us to verify the accuracy of the personal data;
  2. the processing is unlawful and you oppose the erasure of the personal data and request the restriction of their use instead;
  3. we no longer need the personal data for the purposes of the processing, but they are required by you for the establishment, exercise or defence of legal claims;
  4. you have exercised the right to object to processing of personal data pending the verification whether the legitimate grounds for processing by our company override your legitimate grounds for not processing your personal data further.

We would like to inform you that if you successfully exercise the right to restriction of processing, we shall communicate restriction of processing to each recipient to whom the personal data have been disclosed, unless this proves impossible or involves disproportionate effort. We would also like to inform you that we shall inform you about those recipients if you request it.

Procedure to exercise this right will be described below in an answer to the next to last question present in this Personal Data Protection Policy.

5) Right to data portability

If our company is processing your personal data with automated means and the processing is based on consent given to the processing of your personal data to one or more specific purposes or based on our contractual relationship, you shall have the right to data portability of your personal data. This right shall not apply to processing necessary for the performance of a task carried out in the public interest or in the exercise of official authority vested in us.

The right to data portability that you shall have the right to receive require us to deliver the personal data concerning you in a structured, commonly used and machine-readable format (e.g. Excel spreadsheet) and you shall also have the right to have the personal data transmitted directly to another recipient, where technically feasible.

We would like to remind you that by exercising the right to data portability, the personal data is not automatically erased in our systems.

Procedure to exercise this right will be described below in an answer to the next to last question present in this Personal Data Protection Policy.

6) Right to object

Let us begin by saying that you shall have this right:

  1. if processing is necessary for the performance of a task carried out for reasons of public interest;
  2. if processing is necessary for the purposes of our legitimate interests or legitimate interests of third party;
  3. if your personal data is processed for direct marketing purposes.

As stated in the introduction to these rules, you shall be informed of all specific terms and conditions regarding processing of your personal data, including information about whether or not you have this right, before submitting your personal data to our company and processing it for a specific purpose. If you shall not find it in your list of rights, it means you shall not have this right for the specific purpose of processing your personal data.

If you, however, shall have the right to object, the consequence of using it is that we may not further process data unless:

  1. we demonstrate compelling legitimate grounds for the processing which override your rights and interests, or
  2. we demonstrate compelling legitimate grounds for the establishment, exercise or defence of our legal claims.

These exceptions, however, shall not apply to processing of your personal data for the purpose of direct marketing. If we are processing your personal data for direct marketing purposes, you shall, at any time, have the right to object to further processing of your personal data, we shall terminate processing of your personal data further for that purpose.

You shall also have the right to object to the processing of personal data if your personal data are processed for scientific or historical research purposes or statistical purposes. You, on the grounds relating to your particular situation, shall have the right to object to processing of personal data concerning you, unless the processing is necessary for the performance of a task carried out for reasons of public interest.

Procedure to exercise this right will be described below in an answer to the next to last question present in this Personal Data Protection Policy.

How should I proceed when I want to exercise my rights regarding my personal data?

If you want to exercise any of your above-mentioned right to our company, you may contact us by any of the above-mentioned means (by telephone, email, or post) and deliver a request to us with which you shall exercise these rights.

We would like to inform you that when processing your request, we are required to verify your identity. We will inform you about the process of verification of your identity in response to your request.

After verifying your identity, we shall respond to your request without undue delay, but within one month of delivery and successful verification of your identity. In special cases we can respond to your request in the period extended by two months; but in such case we shall certainly inform you about the extension of the deadline and the reasons for its extension within one month of receiving your request and successful verification of your identity.

We would like to inform you that the answers to your requests, through which you exercise your rights, shall be provided to you free of charge. However, if your claims are visibly unreasonable or inappropriate (e.g. for their recurring nature), we may request an administrative fee for their fulfilment or we may refuse to act in accordance with your request.

Who can I contact if I believe that the processing of my personal data is not implemented in accordance with the law?

If you believe that the processing of your personal data is not lawfully executed, you may lodge your complaint to a supervisory authority such as: Office for Personal Data Protection of the Slovak Republic, Hraničná 12, 820 07 Bratislava, Slovak Republic.

If you have a habitual residence or place of work in a Member State of the European Union other than the Slovak Republic, you can lodge your complaint to the supervisory authority in this other Member State.

Pravidlá ochrany osobných údajov

Našej spoločnosti GR4FIX s. r. o., so sídlom: Pribinova 10, 811 09 Bratislava, IČO: 47 105 054 záleží na ochrane Vášho súkromia a Vašich osobných údajov. Vždy vynakladáme maximálne úsilie na to, aby boli Vaše osobné údaje v našich systémoch a priestoroch dostatočne chránené pred akýmikoľvek nežiaducimi a protiprávnymi zásahmi a aby bolo so všetkými osobnými údajmi nakladané v súlade s platnými právnymi predpismi.

V týchto pravidlách ochrany osobných údajov si môžete prečítať, ako spracúvame Vaše osobné údaje a aké práva v tejto súvislosti máte.

Dovoľujeme si Vás na úvod informovať, že tieto pravidlá ochrany osobných údajov obsahujú všeobecné podmienky spracúvania osobných údajov a všeobecné informácie týkajúce sa spracúvania osobných údajov, ktoré platia pre všetky účely, v rámci ktorých naša spoločnosť spracúva osobné údaje. O špecifických podmienkach spracúvania osobných údajov a o špecifických informáciách týkajúcich sa spracúvania osobných údajov na konkrétne účely sa môžete dozvedieť vždy pred odovzdaním Vašich osobných údajov našej spoločnosti a ich spracovaním na konkrétny určený účel. V praxi to bude vyzerať napríklad tak, že ak sa budete chcieť prihlásiť do nášho newslettera, budete mať možnosť prečítať si špecifické informácie o spracúvaní Vašich osobných údajov, ktoré sa budú týkať len spracúvania osobných údajov pre účely fungovania newslettera, a súčasne si budete môcť prečítať aj tieto pravidlá ochrany osobných údajov, ktoré obsahujú ďalšie všeobecné informácie o podmienkach týkajúcich sa spracúvania osobných údajov.

Špecifické podmienky spracúvania osobných údajov a špecifické informácie týkajúce sa spracúvania osobných údajov majú prednosť pred týmito pravidlami ochrany osobných údajov. To znamená, že ak sa napríklad v špecifických podmienkach spracúvania osobných údajov píše niečo iné alebo niečo navyše, než je napísané v týchto pravidlách ochrany osobných údajov, platí to, čo je napísané v špecifických podmienkach spracúvania osobných údajov.

Pravidlá ochrany osobných údajov sa môžu niekedy meniť. Ich aktuálne znenie môžete nájsť vždy na www.gr4fix.com/gdpr. O každej zmene týchto pravidiel Vás budeme dostupným spôsobom informovať.

Kto presne spracúva moje osobné údaje a ako Vás môžem kontaktovať v súvislosti s ochranou mojich osobných údajov?

Vaše osobné údaje sú spracúvané našou spoločnosťou GR4FIX s. r. o., withso sídlom: Pribinova 10, 811 09 Bratislava, IČO: 47 105 054. Kontaktovať nás môžete prostredníctvom týchto spôsobov:

  • telefonicky: +421 2 321 135 54
  • emailom: office@gr4fix.com
  • poštou: GR4FIX, s.r.o., Pribinova 10, 811 09 Bratislava

Je u Vás určená tzv. zodpovedná osoba, ktorá rieši ochranu osobných údajov a ak áno, ako ju môžem kontaktovať?

V našej spoločnosti nie je určená zodpovedá osoba na ochranu osobných údajov, nakoľko právne predpisy to pre našu spoločnosť nevyžadujú.

Aké sú moje práva v súvislosti s mojimi osobnými údajmi?

V súvislosti s Vašimi osobnými údajmi, ktoré ste nám poskytli, máte nasledovné práva:

1) Právo na prístup k osobným údajom

Máte právo vedieť, či naša spoločnosť spracúva Vaše osobné údaje.

Ak naša spoločnosť Vaše osobné údaje spracúva, máte ďalej právo vedieť:

  1. aké druhy osobných údajov o Vás spracúvame;
  2. na aký účel tieto osobné údaje o Vás spracúvame;
  3. komu boli alebo komu budú Vaše osobné údaje poskytnuté;
  4. po akú predpokladanú dobu budeme Vaše osobné údaje uchovávať;
  5. viac informácií o Vašich právach v súvislosti s ochranou osobných údajov, ktoré ale všetky menujeme a podrobne uvádzame už v týchto pravidlách ochrany osobných údajov;
  6. informácie o práve podať sťažnosť dozornému orgánu, o ktorom sa ale dozviete aj v týchto pravidlách ochrany osobných údajov;
  7. informácie o tom, odkiaľ máme Vaše osobné údaje, pokiaľ sme ich nezískali priamo od Vás;
  8. informácie o tom, či sa na Vás vzťahuje automatizované rozhodovanie vrátane profilovania;
  9. bližšie informácie o existencii primeraných záruk bezpečnosti prenosu Vašich osobných údajov, ak k ich prenosu do krajín alebo medzinárodných organizácií mimo EÚ dochádza.

Dovoľujeme si Vás informovať, že ak naša spoločnosť spracúva Vaše osobné údaje, bude Vám poskytnutá ich kópia. Ak však budete od nás požadovať dodanie ďalšej kópie svojich osobných údajov, takéto ďalšie poskytnutie bude spoplatnené vo výške našich administratívnych nákladov. Zároveň si Vás dovoľujeme informovať, že ak ste uplatnili toto svoje právo voči nám elektronicky, bude Vám kópia osobných údajov poskytnutá elektronicky na Váš email, pokiaľ výslovne nepožiadate o iný spôsob jej poskytnutia.

Spôsob, akým si môžete uplatniť toto právo voči našej spoločnosti, nájdete popísaný nižšie v odpovedi na predposlednú otázku uvedenú v týchto pravidlách.

2) Právo na opravu osobných údajov

Ak ste zistili, že spracúvame o Vás osobné údaje, ktoré nie sú správne alebo úplné, máte právo požadovať od nás, aby sme si ich v našich systémoch opravili alebo doplnili. Za takúto opravu alebo doplnenie Vašich osobných údajov Vám budeme vždy vďační, nakoľko by sme neradi spracúvali Vaše neaktuálne osobné údaje. Oznámenú opravu alebo doplnenie Vašich osobných údajov vykonáme bez zbytočného odkladu.

Dovoľujeme si Vás informovať, že pokiaľ úspešne uplatníte svoje právo na opravu osobných údajov, budeme o oprave osobných údajov informovať každú osobu, ktorá Vaše údaje pred tým získala, pokiaľ to bude možné alebo si to nebude vyžadovať neprimerané úsilie. Zároveň Vás informujeme, že máte právo požadovať, aby sme Vás následne informovali o príjemcoch, ktorým sme oznámili opravu Vašich osobných údajov.

Spôsob, akým si môžete uplatniť toto právo voči našej spoločnosti, nájdete popísaný nižšie v odpovedi na predposlednú otázku uvedenú v týchto pravidlách.

3) Právo na vymazanie osobných údajov (právo „na zabudnutie“)

Máte právo požadovať od našej spoločnosti, aby vymazala Vaše osobné údaje, avšak len v prípade, ak je splnená niektorá z týchto zákonných podmienok:

  1. Vaše osobné údaje už nie sú potrebné na účely, na ktoré boli nami pôvodne získané a spracúvané;
  2. odvolali ste súhlas na spracúvanie Vašich osobných údajov a zároveň tu neexistuje iný právny základ na spracúvanie Vašich osobných údajov;
  3. využili ste právo namietať proti spracúvaniu Vašich osobných údajov a neprevažujú žiadne oprávnené dôvody na ich ďalšie spracúvanie;
  4. spracúvali sme alebo spracúvame Vaše osobné údaje nezákonne;
  5. máme zákonnú povinnosť Vaše osobné údaje zmazať, avšak doteraz sme to nevykonali.

Dovoľujeme si Vás informovať, že pokiaľ úspešne uplatníte svoje právo na vymazanie osobných údajov a ak sme dovtedy tieto Vaše osobné údaje zverejnili, v primeranom rozsahu a s ohľadom na dostupnú technológiu a na náklady na vykonanie príslušných opatrení zabezpečíme výmaz všetkých odkazov na tieto osobné údaje, ich kópie a repliky u všetkých osôb, ktoré Vašimi údajmi disponujú. Zároveň Vás informujeme, že máte právo požadovať, aby sme Vás následne informovali o príjemcoch, ktorým sme oznámili vymazanie Vašich osobných údajov.

Spôsob, akým si môžete uplatniť toto právo voči našej spoločnosti, nájdete popísaný nižšie v odpovedi na predposlednú otázku uvedenú v týchto pravidlách.

4) Právo na obmedzenie spracúvania osobných údajov

Máte právo požadovať od našej spoločnosti, aby obmedzila spracúvanie Vašich osobných údajov:

  1. na čas, počas ktorého overujeme správnosť Vašich osobných údajov, ak ste si u nás uplatnili svoje právo na ich opravu;
  2. namiesto ich vymazania, ak je spracúvanie Vašich osobných údajov u nás nezákonné;
  3. na čas, keď ich potrebujete na preukázanie, uplatňovanie alebo obhajovanie svojich práv, hoci my Vaše osobné údaje už ďalej spracúvať nepotrebujeme;
  4. ak ste si uplatnili u nás právo namietať proti spracúvaniu osobných údajov, a to na čas, počas ktorého overujeme, či na našej strane prevažujú oprávnené dôvody na ďalšie spracúvanie osobných údajov nad Vašimi oprávnenými dôvodmi na ich ďalšie nespracúvanie.

Dovoľujeme si Vás informovať, že pokiaľ úspešne uplatníte svoje právo na obmedzenie spracúvania osobných údajov, budeme o ňom informovať každú osobu, ktorá Vaše údaje pred tým získala, pokiaľ to bude možné alebo si to nebude vyžadovať neprimerané úsilie. Zároveň Vás informujeme, že máte právo požadovať, aby sme Vás následne informovali o príjemcoch, ktorým sme oznámili obmedzenie spracúvania Vašich osobných údajov.

Spôsob, akým si môžete uplatniť toto právo voči našej spoločnosti, nájdete popísaný nižšie v odpovedi na predposlednú otázku uvedenú v týchto pravidlách.

5) Právo na prenosnosť osobných údajov

Ak naša spoločnosť spracúva Vaše osobné údaje automatizovanými prostriedkami a spracúvanie sa zakladá na Vašom súhlase alebo je spracúvanie Vašich osobných údajov založené na našom zmluvnom vzťahu, máte právo na prenos svojich osobných údajov. Týmto právom nedisponujete, ak sú Vaše osobné údaje spracúvané na splnenie úlohy realizovanej vo verejnom záujme alebo pri výkone verejnej moci.

Právo na prenos osobných údajov znamená, že môžete od nás požadovať, aby sme Vaše osobné údaje, ktoré spracúvame, odovzdali Vám v štruktúrovanom, bežne používanom a strojovo čitateľnom formáte (napr. v Excel tabuľke) alebo aby sme tieto osobné údaje preniesli inej osobe, ak to bude technicky možné.

Dovoľujeme si Vás upozorniť, že využitím práva na prenosnosť osobných údajov nedochádza automaticky k ich vymazaniu v našich systémoch.

Spôsob, akým si môžete uplatniť toto právo voči našej spoločnosti, nájdete popísaný nižšie v odpovedi na predposlednú otázku uvedenú v týchto pravidlách.

6) Právo namietať spracúvanie osobných údajov

Na úvod si Vás dovoľujeme informovať, že toto právo máte len v tom prípade, ak:

  1. sú Vaše osobné údaje nevyhnutne spracúvané na splnenie úlohy realizovanej vo verejnom záujme alebo pri výkone verejnej moci;
  2. je spracúvanie nevyhnutné na účely našich oprávnených záujmov alebo oprávnených záujmov tretej osoby, ktoré sú v súlade so zákonom;
  3. sú Vaše osobné údaje spracúvané na účely priameho marketingu.

Ako sme už uviedli v úvode týchto pravidiel, pred odovzdaním Vašich osobných údajov našej spoločnosti a ich spracovaním na konkrétny určený účel budete informovaný o všetkých špecifických podmienkach spracúvania osobných údajov, vrátane informácie o tom, či máte toto právo alebo nie. Ak ho v zozname Vašich práv nenájdete, znamená to, že týmto právom pre konkrétny účel spracúvania Vašich osobných údajov nedisponujete.

Ak týmto právom ale disponujete, dôsledkom jeho využitia je to, že ďalej nesmieme spracúvať Vaše osobné údaje, ak:

  1. nepreukážeme naše nevyhnutné oprávnené záujmy, ktoré prevažujú nad Vašimi právami a záujmami alebo
  2. nepreukážeme dôvody na preukazovanie, uplatňovanie alebo obhajovanie našich právnych nárokov.

Tieto výnimky sa ale nevzťahujú na spracúvanie Vašich osobných údajov na účel priameho marketingu. Ak Vaše osobné údaje spracúvame na účel priameho marketingu a Vy využijete svoje právo ich ďalšie spracúvanie namietať, ukončíme ďalšie spracúvanie Vašich osobných údajov na tento účel.

Právo namietať spracúvanie osobných údajov máte ešte aj v prípade, ak sú Vaše osobné údaje spracúvané na účely vedeckého alebo historického výskumu či na štatistické účely. Vtedy musíte odôvodniť svoje namietanie určitou konkrétnou situáciou, ktorá sa Vás týka. Vášmu namietaniu nemusíme v tomto prípade vyhovieť, ak je spracúvanie Vašich osobných údajov nevyhnutné na plnenie úlohy realizovanej z dôvodov verejného záujmu.

Spôsob, akým si môžete uplatniť toto právo voči našej spoločnosti, nájdete popísaný nižšie v odpovedi na predposlednú otázku uvedenú v týchto pravidlách.

Ako mám postupovať, keď chcem svoje práva v súvislosti s mojimi osobnými údajmi uplatniť?

Ak chcete akékoľvek z Vašich vyššie menovaných práv uplatniť voči našej spoločnosti, môžete nás kontaktovať prostredníctvom ktorýchkoľvek z vyššie menovaných spôsobov (telefonicky, emailom alebo poštou) a doručiť nám žiadosť, ktorou si svoje právo uplatníte.

Dovoľujeme si Vás informovať, že pri vybavovaní Vašej žiadosti sme povinní overiť si Vašu totožnosť. O postupe overenia Vašej totožnosti Vás budeme informovať pri reakcii na Vašu žiadosť.

APo overení Vašej totožnosti Vám odpovieme na Vašu žiadosť bez zbytočného odkladu, najneskôr však do jedného mesiaca od jej doručenia a úspešného overenia Vašej totožnosti. V osobitných prípadoch môžeme odpovedať na Vašu žiadosť v lehote predĺženej o ďalšie dva mesiace; v takomto prípade Vás ale určite budeme informovať o predĺžení lehoty a o dôvodoch jej predĺženia do jedného mesiaca od doručenia Vašej žiadosti a úspešného overenia Vašej totožnosti.

Dovoľujeme si Vás informovať, že odpovede na Vaše žiadosti, ktorými si uplatňujete svoje práva, Vám budú poskytované bezplatne. Ak však Vaše žiadosti budú zjavne neopodstatnené alebo neprimerané (napríklad pre ich opakujúcu sa povahu), môžeme od Vás požadovať administratívny poplatok za ich vybavenie alebo môžeme odmietnuť konať v zmysle Vašej žiadosti.

Na koho sa môžem obrátiť, ak sa domnievam, že spracúvanie mojich osobných údajov nie je realizované v súlade so zákonom?

Ak sa domnievate, že spracúvanie Vašich osobných údajov nie je realizované v súlade so zákonom, môžete sa so svojou sťažnosťou obrátiť na dozorný orgán, ktorým je: Úrad na ochranu osobných údajov Slovenskej republiky, so sídlom Hraničná 12, 820 07 Bratislava, Slovenská republika.

Pokiaľ máte obvyklý pobyt alebo miesto výkonu práce v inom členskom štáte Európskej únie, než je Slovenská republika, môžete podať Vašu sťažnosť aj dozornému orgánu v tomto inom členskom štáte.

Contact
Gr4fix s.r.o.
Kopčianska 10
851 01 Bratislava
Slovakia

E-mail: office@gr4fix.com


Copyright © Gr4fix s.r.o. 2020